Lista de Egresados

"Con sin apego"

Primera Generación

DA156 AIDEÉ ROSAS SANCHEZ
DA145 ALBA ALEJANDRA CALDERÓN GONZALEZ
DL153 ALMA CRISTINA OROZCO DOMINGUEZ
DA103 ANA LYDIA DAMIÁN TREJO
DA116 ÁNGELA CATALINA ESCOBAR
DA108 ARI YURI DE LA COROMOTO
DA134 ARIFF CONDE LÓPEZ
DB130 BERTHA GONZÁLEZ ENRIQUEZ
DC114 CELIA AZALIA GARCIA ALVARADO
DD143 DIANA JULIETA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
DA135 DORIS ANNETTE FERRER CRUZ
DE146 ELIZABETH BARAJAS
DF155 FERNANDO ARTURO VAZQUEZ PEREZ
DG111 GABRIELA LUNA DIAZ
DI118 IVONNE ROCÍO NAVA HERNÁNDEZ
DJ159 JACQUELINE TERESA RECAMIER TORRES
DK112 KAREN DE LA ROSA ALONSO
DK126 KARINA VALDERRÁBANO GONZÁLEZ
DK106 KENYA CITLALLI VAZQUEZ VARGAS
DL154 LAURA BERTHA MOLINA RUIZ
DL133 LUZ STELLA GÓMEZ JARAMILLO
DM110 MARIA DE LA LUZ FLORES ALFARO
DM139 MARÍA DE LOURDES DURÁN VILLEGAS
DM131 MARÍA DEL CARMEN BOLÁN MEJÍA
DM104 MARIA DEL CARMEN GUIZAR UREÑA
DM122 MARÍA DEL CONSUELO VARGAS GONZÁLEZ
DG148 MARÍA GEORGINA ALVARADO REYNAGA
DM138 MARITZA YANET RIOS FIJAR
DJ149 MARTHA JOHANA SÁNCHEZ SERRANO
DM137 MIREYA BASTIDA ZÁRATE
DM121 MÓNICA CAROLINA LÓPEZ TOXQUI
DM102 MONICA YUKIE CISNEROS GARCIA
DN128 NALLELY HERNÁNDEZ VILLEGAS
DS109 SANDRA GABRIELA LEÓN COVARRUBIAS
DS144 SANDRA ORTIZ YAÑEZ
DS157 SILVIA GÓMEZ CHÁVEZ
DS129 SOFÍA RABELL RODRÍGUEZ
DY119 YENY MARLENE GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ

Segunda Generacion

DA191 ALEJANDRO CUAUTLE VARGAS
DC192 ANA CAROLINA ANDRADE MUÑOZ
DB185 BALKIS LOPEZ PEÑA
DD183 DANIELA ARANZAZÚ HUERTA GUTIERREZ
DB168 DELIA BEATRIZ JEMINA ENRIQUEZ CASTILLO
DE189 EDUARDO DEL RÍO HERNÁNDEZ
DE174 ÉRIKA LONDOÑO TOLEDO
DF117 FELIPE VELILLA ROJAS
DG186 GABRIEL SIBAJA CHAVES
DG170 GEORGINA MAGDALENA PAREDES HERNANDEZ
DI190 ISRAEL DOMINGUEZ GARCÍA
DL113 LOURDES CARRIZALES MUÑOZ
DS151 LUCERO DE LA SOLEDAD VILLAFRANCA AGUIRRE
DM182 MAGALY MARTIÑA GUIO LOZADA
DM171 MONSERRAT GARRIDO GARCÍA
DM141 MYRNA IVONNE PÉREZ BARRERA
DN184 NELLY LIDIA ROMERO CHÉVEZ
DP166 PAULA SANTIBAÑEZ ÁGUILA
DP132 PERLA YASMIN HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ
DR127 ROCÍO MARGARITA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
DS177 SANDRA ELISA PACHECO GONZALEZ
DS176 SANDRA MILENA OCAMPO CASTRO
DV178 VICTOR DANIEL BELTRAN CONSTANTINO
DV167 VIOLETA SANCHEZ REYES
DS181 XIMENA SAMANTHA CAMACHO PATIÑO
DY164 YADIRA ORICEL RAMÍREZ LEMUS
DE188 ELIANA MOLINA SÁNCHEZ
DA169 ALICIA MARGARITA MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ

Tecera Generacion

DJ195 Jorge Omar Pereyra
DL196 Laura Saavedra Rodríguez
DL200 María de Lourdes López Torres
DG201 Guadalupe Argentina Polanco de Liévano
DM202 Mónica Heiligmann
DR204 Raul Montano
DE206 Elisa Marquez Medrano
DV208 Verónica Chico Morales
DC209 Francia Carolina Navarrete Panqueva
DL210 Luis Alfonso Seceñas Álvarez
DA214 Ana María Moyeda Zertuche
DM215 Maribel Herrera Lomelí
DF216 Francisco Javier Sosa Hernández
DB217 Bertha Mireya Gomez Baez
DC219 Claudia Urenda Mendez
DS220 Maria Soledad Ortiz Arredondo
DA221 Aurora Torres Sánchez
DA222 Ana Bertha Sanchez Hernandez
DK223 Keyla Breisla Enoki Paz
DC228 Carlos Salvador Gutiérrez Carrillo
DS229 Sonia Elvira Flores Gallegos
DA230 Alicia Treviño López
DT232 Telma Noemí Jiménez Mercado
DC233 Cesar Alberto Castro Ponce
DR187 RUBICELIA CORTEZ LUVIANO
DI190 ISRAEL DOMINGUEZ GARCÍA

Cuarta Generacion

DF236 María Fernanda Rocha Tapia
DL237 Irma Leticia Martínez Mancilla
DV238 Veronika Martínez Núñez
DA239 Andrea Liliana Dávila
DV242 Maria Victoria Arroyo Hidalgo
DC244 Claudia Andrea Millaquien Pino
DD246 Diana Valencia González
DP248 Petra Meléndez González
DC253 Clemen Vilchez Moreno
DA254 Andrea Núñez Fisco
DL256 Luz Adriana Egan Castillo
DF259 Fernando Reveles Pérez
DS260 Silvia Leticia Zamora Sandoval
DA261 Adán Afanador Villaseñor
DM264 Mónica Soria Galvarro Peredo
DR268 Rocío de la Luz Rodríguez Vidaña
DM274 Maritza Altagracia Tavarez
DE199 Edith Rayo Cayetano
DC227 Carlota Isela Moscoso Cruz

Quinta Generación

DA287 Aida Velazquez
DA293 Alina Rosa Capote de los Reyes
DA307 Annie Johanna Ramírez Aguilar
DC304 Clara Eve Gomez Ferrufino
DE288 Eréndira Vania Navarrete Flores
DC244 Claudia Andrea Millaquien Pino
DE294 Erika Abad Gutiérrez
DE301 Esperanza García de León López
DF290 Florencia Gabriela Bugallo Odella
DG296 Gilma Barragán Restrepo
DI280 Irma Silva de Puente
DJ279 Jacqueline Marisol Olvera Guevara
DJ282 Jemy Andrea Narvaez Idarraga
DJ241 Juana Leticia Madrigal González
DM281 María de Lourdes Leticia Aguirre Martínez
DL305 María Luz Torres
DM278 MELISSA FLORES RODRÍGUEZ
DM295 Marianella Eudocia Dioses Dioses
DS283 Silvia García Obiols
DV289 Vicente Ibrain González Carpio Sosa
DE276 Diego Emilio Mendizabal Estrada
DR243 María del Rosario Hernández Mendoza
error: EL contenido está protegido.